Styrelse

Ordförande
Period 2021
Henry Persson
0560-40015, 070-2416295
torntorparn@gmail.com
Torntorp
685 92 Torsby
Sekreterare
Period 2020-2022
Lars Liljegren
070-2081022
larsliljegren@live.com
Nyeds-Hult 306
660 60 Molkom
Kassör
Period 2021-2023
Christer Saarnak
070-3084728
christer@arvikapaintball.com
Fiskevik, Eklunden 1
671 92 Arvika
Ledamot
Period 2020-2022
Ulrika Olsson
070-5599423
Nytomta.olsson@gmail.com
Bosebyn Nytomta
671 92 Arvika
Ledamot
Period 2021-2023
Bengt Wärnbäck
070-3283317
Bengt.warnback@gmail.com
Smedsby 61
686 96 Östra Ämtervik
Ledamot
Period 2022
Jan Olsson
070-6772562
barfot75@gmail.com
Bosebyn Nytomta
671 92 Arvika
Ledamot
Period 2021-2023
Roy Bye
+47-41902468
roybye1954@gmail.com
Alshusv.10
N-1637 Krokeröj, Norge
Suppleant
Period 2022
Bo Svensson
Suppleant
Period 2022
Anders Liljegren
070-2928816
Ismokerocks85@hotmail.com
Suppleant
Period 2022
Roger Blad
Suppleant
Period 2022
Inga-Lill Axelsson
070-5367514
holmarna1@hotmail.com
Suppleant
Period 2022
Thomas Önnberg
Avelsnämnd
Period 2020-2022
Stefan Olsson
0525-24079
073-6267574
Avelsnämnd
Period 2022-2023
Kennet Hageland
+4745397250, +4738139419
kennet@dyrkamyra.no
Blåbärsheia 16
4715 Övrebö, Norge
Revisor
Period 2022
Sören Alfredsson
soren.057054077@telia.com
Revisor
Period 2022
Majvor  Alfredsson
Revisor suppleant
Period 2022
Johan Wirén
Tävlingskommite
Period 2020-2022
Patrik Rolandsson
070-6647807
patrik.rolandsson@gmail.com
Sjöängsgatan 32
654 61 Karlstad
Tävlingskommite
Period 2020-2022
Kristina Staaff Liljegren
kickistaaff75@gmail.com
Utställning
Tävlingskommite
Period 2020-2022
Kristina Staaff Liljegren
kickistaaff75@gmail.com
Utställning
Tävlingskommite suppleant
Period 2022
Elin Wirén
Tävlingskommite
Period 2020-2022
Inga-Lill Håkansson
Viltspår
Tävlingskommite
Period 2020-2022
Stefan Olsson
Drevprov
Valberedning
Period 2022
Per-Anders Olsson
Sammankallande
Valberedning
Period 2022
Bo Ynger
Valberedning
Period 2022
Stefan Olsson
Jaktmässa
Period 2022
Ulrika Olsson

%d bloggare gillar detta: